Asia » AFC Champions League | 10:00 UK | G-Osaka (Jpn) vs Melbourne Victory (Aus) | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Asia » AFC Champions League | 10:30 UK | Pohang (Kor) vs Urawa (Jpn) | 1-0 | | under | |
Asia » AFC Champions League | 13:00 UK | Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) vs Al Ahli SC (Sau) | 2-1 | | under | |
Asia » AFC Champions League | 17:30 UK | Al-Hilal (Sau) vs Pakhtakor (Uzb) | 4-1 | | | 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Rapid Vienna vs Mattersburg | 3-0 | | | 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Admira vs Austria Vienna | 0-3 | yes | | |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 19:30 UK | Sturm Graz vs Salzburg | 0-0 | | | 2 |
Czech Republic » MOL Cup | 17:00 UK | Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc | 4-2 | | | 1 |
Denmark » Landspokal Cup | 17:30 UK | Skive vs Brondby | 0-3 | | | 2 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | West Ham vs Tottenham | 1-0 | | over | |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Stoke City vs Newcastle Utd | 1-0 | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Arsenal vs Swansea | 1-2 | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 20:00 UK | Manchester United vs Watford | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | RB Leipzig vs Heidenheim | 3-1 | | over | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | FSV Frankfurt vs Duisburg | 3-3 | | under | X |
Germany » 3. Liga | 19:30 UK | VfL Osnabruck vs Dresden | 0-3 | | under | |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Darmstadt vs Dortmund | 0-2 | | over | 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Schalke vs Hamburger SV | 3-2 | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Bayer Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen | 1-4 | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | B. Monchengladbach vs VfB Stuttgart | 4-0 | | over | |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:00 UK | Hertha Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Paraguay » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Deportivo Capiata vs River Plate | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Termalica vs Legia | 3-0 | | | 2 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Gornik Z. vs Lech Poznan | 0-2 | | | 2 |
Portugal » Taça de Portugal | 19:00 UK | Rio Ave vs Braga | 0-0 | | under | |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 00:45 UK | Atl. Nacional (Col) vs Sporting Cristal (Per) | 3-0 | | | 1 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 20:15 UK | The Strongest (Bol) vs Trujillanos (Ven) | 2-1 | | | 1 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 22:30 UK | San Lorenzo (Arg) vs Toluca (Mex) | 1-1 | | | 1 |
South America » Copa Libertadores | 22:30 UK | Club Nacional (Uru) vs River Plate (Uru) | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Celta Vigo vs Villarreal | 0-0 | yes | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Dep. La Coruna | 4-1 | | over | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Sevilla vs Eibar | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Levante vs Real Madrid | 1-3 | | | 2 |
Switzerland » Swiss Cup | 18:00 UK | Luzern vs Lugano | 1-2 | | over | |
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup | 17:00 UK | Volyn Lutsk vs Zorya | 1-1 | | over | 2 |
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup | 17:30 UK | Vorskla Poltava vs Shakhtar | 0-4 | | | 2 |