Brazil » Série A | 01:00 UK | Coritiba vs Atletico-PR | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 01:45 UK | America MG vs Corinthians | 0-2 | | | 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 15:00 UK | Aktobe (Kaz) vs MTK Budapest (Hun) | 1-1 | | under | X |
Europe » Europa League | 15:00 UK | Dila Gori (Geo) vs Shirak Gyumri (Arm) | 1-0 | | under | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 16:00 UK | Admira (Aut) vs Myjava (Svk) | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 16:00 UK | Ventspils (Lat) vs Vikingur (Fai) | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 16:30 UK | Bokelj (Mne) vs Vojvodina (Srb) | 1-1 | | | 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Balzan (Mlt) vs Neftci Baku (Aze) | 0-2 | | | 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Atlantas (Ltu) vs HJK (Fin) | 0-2 | | under | 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Din. Minsk (Blr) vs Spartaks (Lat) | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Sloboda (Bih) vs Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) | 0-0 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Banants Yerevan (Arm) vs Omonia (Cyp) | 0-1 | | under | 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:00 UK | Trakai (Ltu) vs Kalju (Est) | 2-1 | | under | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 17:30 UK | Slavia Sofia (Bul) vs Zaglebie (Pol) | 1-0 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Kukesi (Alb) vs Rudar (Mne) | 1-1 | | under | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Zimbru Chisinau (Mda) vs Chikhura (Geo) | 0-1 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Siroki Brijeg (Bih) vs Birkirkara (Mlt) | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Odd (Nor) vs Mariehamn (Fin) | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Gabala (Aze) vs Samtredia (Geo) | 5-1 | | under | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:00 UK | Differdange (Lux) vs Cliftonville (Nir) | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 18:30 UK | Beroe (Bul) vs Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) | 0-0 | | under | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:00 UK | Teuta (Alb) vs K. Almaty (Kaz) | 0-1 | | | 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:00 UK | NSI Runavik (Fai) vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) | 0-2 | | | 2 |
Europe » Europa League | 19:30 UK | Cukaricki (Srb) vs Ordabasy (Kaz) | 3-0 | | | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 20:00 UK | Shkendija (Mac) vs Cracovia (Pol) | 2-0 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 20:00 UK | Shamrock Rovers (Irl) vs Rovaniemi (Fin) | 0-2 | | under | X |
Europe » Europa League | 20:15 UK | KR Reykjavik (Ice) vs Glenavon (Nir) | 2-1 | | over | 1 |
Europe » Europa League | 20:15 UK | Breidablik (Ice) vs Jelgava (Lat) | 2-3 | | under | |
Europe » Europa League | 22:00 UK | Valur (Ice) vs Brondby (Den) | 1-4 | | | 2 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 18:00 UK | Mjondalen vs Hodd | 3-0 | | over | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 02:00 UK | FBC Melgar vs U. de Deportes | 5-2 | | | 1 |
USA » US Open Cup | 00:00 UK | Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls | 2-1 | | over | |