Australia » A-League | 06:00 UK | Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets | | over | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Club Brugge KV vs Lokeren | | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Gent vs Waasland-Beveren | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Corinthians vs Piracicaba | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Botafogo SP vs Palmeiras | | | | 2 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Linense vs Novorizontino | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 01:00 UK | Junior vs Huila | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 22:00 UK | Atl. Nacional vs Petrolera | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 22:30 UK | Envigado vs La Equidad | | | | X |
England » FA Cup | 13:30 UK | Carlisle vs Everton | | | | 2 |
England » FA Cup | 16:00 UK | Milton Keynes Dons vs Chelsea | | | | 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | St Etienne vs Paris SG | | | | 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Wolfsburg vs Koln | | over | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | AEK vs Veria | | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Platanias FC vs Panathinaikos | | under | | |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Giannina vs Olympiakos Piraeus | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 11:30 UK | Chievo vs Juventus | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Napoli vs Empoli | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Torino vs Verona | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Toluca vs Puebla | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Roda vs Ajax | | | | 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Cambuur vs Heerenveen | yes | | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Feyenoord vs Den Haag | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Arouca vs Ferreira | | under | | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Nacional vs Tondela | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 17:00 UK | Boavista vs Braga | | under | | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 19:15 UK | Moreirense vs Benfica | | | | 2 |
Scotland » Insurance League Cup | 15:00 UK | Ross County vs Celtic | | | | 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Sevilla vs Levante | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Valencia vs Gijon | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Las Palmas vs Celta Vigo | | under | | |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Gimnastic vs Tenerife | | under | | |
Spain » Segunda Division | 18:15 UK | Mirandes vs Osasuna | | under | | |