Australia » A-League | 06:00 UK | Central Coast Mariners vs WS Wanderers | | over | | |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 18:00 UK | Rapid Vienna vs Altach | | | | 1 |
Belarus » Belarusian Cup | 11:00 UK | Mikashevichi vs BATE | | | | 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Anderlecht vs Leuven | | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Westerlo vs Oostende | | | | 2 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Cruzeiro vs Joinville | | over | | 1 |
Bulgaria » A PFG | 12:15 UK | Montana vs Pirin Blagoevgrad | | under | | |
Chile » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Colo Colo vs U. De Concepcion | | over | | 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | U. Catolica vs San Luis | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 00:45 UK | Santa Fe vs Junior | | under | | |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs Lok. Zagreb | | over | | 1 |
Denmark » Bet25 Liga | 14:00 UK | Horsens vs Naestved | | under | | |
Denmark » Bet25 Liga | 14:00 UK | Vestsjaelland vs Koge | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 14:05 UK | West Ham vs West Brom | | under | | |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Bordeaux vs Caen | | under | | |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Marseille vs Monaco | | under | | |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Dortmund vs VfB Stuttgart | | over | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | AEK vs Panetolikos | | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Levadiakos vs Skoda Xanthi | | under | | |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Platanias FC vs Veria | | under | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Asteras Tripolis | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Chievo vs Udinese | | under | | |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Genoa vs Carpi | | under | | |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:05 UK | Club Leon vs Club America | yes | | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Vitesse vs Nijmegen | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Groningen vs Den Haag | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | PSV vs AZ Alkmaar | | over | | 1 |
Paraguay » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Cerro Porteno vs Nacional Asuncion | | | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 20:30 UK | Ayacucho vs León de Huánuco | | over | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 20:30 UK | FBC Melgar vs Juan Aurich | | | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 20:30 UK | Sporting Cristal vs U. de Deportes | | over | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Podbeskidzie vs Legia | | | | 2 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Rio Ave vs Moreirense | | | | 1 |
Romania » Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Steaua Bucuresti vs Astra | | under | | |
Russia » Premier League | 12:00 UK | Anzhi vs CSKA Moscow | | | | 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 12:15 UK | Inverness vs Celtic | | | | 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Sevilla vs Valencia | | over | | |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Basel vs Luzern | | over | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Grasshoppers vs Zurich | yes | | | |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Samsunspor vs Giresunspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 12:00 UK | Genclerbirligi vs Gaziantepspor | | under | | |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Hoverla Uzhhorod vs Shakhtar | | over | | 2 |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Volyn Lutsk vs Met. Zaporozhye | | over | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 22:00 UK | FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers | | over | | |