Argentina » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Patronato vs Belgrano | 2-1 | | under | X |
Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Colon Santa FE vs Rosario Central | 0-3 | | under | |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 13:00 UK | Rapid Vienna vs Grodig | 3-2 | | | 1 |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Salzburg vs Austria Vienna | 4-1 | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Charleroi vs Waasland-Beveren | 2-3 | | | 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 00:00 UK | Corinthians vs Oeste | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 20:00 UK | Palmeiras vs Ferroviaria | 1-2 | | | 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Ituano vs Capivariano | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Red Bull Brasil vs Santos | 2-0 | | | 2 |
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista | 22:30 UK | Sao Bernardo vs Piracicaba | 1-2 | | under | |
Chile » Primera Division | 01:00 UK | San Marcos de Arica vs Antofagasta | 0-2 | | under | |
Chile » Primera Division | 22:30 UK | U. Catolica vs Huachipato | 2-2 | | over | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 20:00 UK | Junior vs Jaguares de Cordoba | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs RNK Split | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:30 UK | Slavia Prague vs Ostrava | 3-1 | | over | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 12:00 UK | Viborg vs Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | | under | |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | FC Copenhagen vs Esbjerg | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 17:00 UK | Brondby vs Hobro | 1-0 | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 14:05 UK | Tottenham vs Swansea | 2-1 | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | St Etienne vs Caen | 1-2 | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Braunschweig vs FSV Frankfurt | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Heidenheim vs Arminia Bielefeld | 3-2 | | under | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Aue vs Erfurt | 2-2 | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Veria | 3-0 | | over | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sampdoria vs Frosinone | 2-0 | | over | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 05:05 UK | G-Osaka vs Kashima | 0-1 | yes | | |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Club Leon vs Chiapas | 1-3 | | over | 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Sparta Rotterdam vs G.A. Eagles | 3-1 | | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Pogon Szczecin vs Termalica | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Legia vs Ruch | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 19:15 UK | Belenenses vs FC Porto | 1-2 | | | 2 |
Russia » Russian Cup | 17:00 UK | Zenit Petersburg vs Kuban | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Villarreal vs Levante | 3-0 | | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Zaragoza vs Lugo | 3-1 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Svenska Cupen | 13:00 UK | Angelholms vs Malmo FF | 1-4 | | | 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Vaduz vs Grasshoppers | 1-1 | yes | | |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | St. Gallen vs Lugano | 3-3 | | over | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Genclerbirligi vs Akhisar Genclik Spor | 3-1 | | under | |