Argentina » Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Argentinos Jrs vs San Lorenzo | 17 | 28 | 55 | 2 / 2 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 22:15 UK | Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz | 64 | 24 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga | 16:30 UK | Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Gomel | 62 | 25 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Anderlecht vs Lokeren | 53 | 30 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | St. Liege vs Oostende | 46 | 30 | 24 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Corinthians vs Cruzeiro | 51 | 29 | 20 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 15:00 UK | Botafogo RJ vs Paysandu PA | 59 | 27 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Colo Colo vs Deportes Iquique | 64 | 29 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 01:45 UK | La Equidad vs Millonarios | 26 | 30 | 44 | X / X |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 22:00 UK | Petrolera vs Dep. Pasto | 51 | 31 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Santa Fe vs Huila | 64 | 27 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 20:00 UK | Hajduk Split vs Osijek | 66 | 28 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 17:30 UK | Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc | 56 | 27 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 18:15 UK | Sparta Prague vs Dukla Prague | 58 | 29 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 12:30 UK | Randers FC vs Viborg | 63 | 28 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 17:00 UK | FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus | 66 | 27 | 7 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | West Brom vs Chelsea | 9 | 28 | 63 | 2 / 2 |
England » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Everton vs Manchester City | 23 | 33 | 44 | X / 2 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | Mikkeli vs PS Kemi | 7 | 31 | 62 | 2 / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Marseille vs Troyes | 47 | 28 | 25 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Ingolstadt vs Dortmund | 22 | 28 | 50 | X / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | B. Monchengladbach vs Mainz | 59 | 30 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:15 UK | Atromitos vs Levadiakos | 59 | 27 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:15 UK | PAOK vs Skoda Xanthi | 57 | 29 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Greece » Super League | 19:30 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panionios | 62 | 25 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Juventus vs Udinese | 57 | 23 | 20 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Inter vs Atalanta | 52 | 26 | 22 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Sampdoria vs Carpi | 46 | 29 | 25 | X / 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Sassuolo vs Napoli | 22 | 29 | 49 | X / 2 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Club Leon vs Guadalajara Chivas | 41 | 31 | 28 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Chiapas vs Monarcas | 40 | 32 | 28 | X / X |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II | 46 | 33 | 21 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Nijmegen vs Ajax | 18 | 32 | 50 | 2 / 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Feyenoord vs Vitesse | 52 | 34 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Brann vs Honefoss | 51 | 28 | 21 | X / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Bryne vs Asane | 54 | 32 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Stromsgodset vs Start | 66 | 29 | 5 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 19:00 UK | Rosenborg vs Mjondalen | 72 | 27 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Paraguay » Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Libertad Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno | 40 | 33 | 27 | X / X |
Paraguay » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Olimpia Asuncion vs Rubio Nu | 46 | 29 | 25 | X / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Juan Aurich vs FBC Melgar | 46 | 32 | 22 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Lech Poznan vs Piast Gliwice | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Legia vs Korona Kielce | 58 | 25 | 17 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 17:00 UK | Boavista vs Tondela | 52 | 29 | 19 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 19:15 UK | Arouca vs Benfica | 3 | 23 | 74 | 2 / 2 |
Romania » Liga 1 | 19:00 UK | Astra vs CSMS Iaşi | 39 | 29 | 32 | X / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 18:00 UK | Krasnodar vs M. Saransk | 64 | 24 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 12:30 UK | Rangers vs Hibernian | 51 | 30 | 19 | X / 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Gijon vs Real Madrid | 8 | 25 | 67 | 2 / 2 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Levante vs Celta Vigo | 32 | 31 | 37 | X / X |
Spain » Segunda Division | 19:30 UK | Almeria vs Leganes | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Atvidabergs vs Goteborg | 18 | 29 | 53 | 2 / 2 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Gefle vs AIK | 31 | 32 | 37 | X / 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:30 UK | Bursaspor vs Gaziantepspor | 71 | 26 | 3 | 1 / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 19:45 UK | Antalyaspor vs Genclerbirligi | 41 | 33 | 26 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 19:45 UK | Rizespor vs Fenerbahce | 20 | 32 | 48 | X / 2 |
USA » MLS | 00:00 UK | DC United vs San Jose Earthquakes | 42 | 31 | 27 | X / 1 |
USA » MLS | 20:00 UK | Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York City | 58 | 31 | 11 | 1 / 1 |