Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Salzburg vs Sturm Graz | | over | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | St. Liege vs Kortrijk | | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | KV Mechelen vs Oostende | | over | | |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Atletico-MG vs Goias | | over | | 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | U. De Chile vs U. Catolica | yes | over | | |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 00:45 UK | Cucuta vs Atl. Nacional | | | | 2 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 22:00 UK | Dep. Pasto vs Aguilas | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 22:00 UK | Ind. Medellin vs Envigado | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 22:00 UK | Junior vs Chico | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 22:00 UK | Once Caldas vs Uniautónoma | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:00 UK | Liberec vs Sparta Prague | yes | | | |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 17:30 UK | Teplice vs Jablonec | yes | over | | |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | FC Copenhagen vs Viborg | | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Freiburg vs Paderborn | | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Kaiserslautern vs FSV Frankfurt | | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Chemnitzer vs Fortuna Köln | yes | over | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | PAOK vs Panetolikos | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 11:30 UK | Verona vs Napoli | | over | | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Fiorentina vs Empoli | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Lazio vs Palermo | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Inter vs Frosinone | | over | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 04:30 UK | FC Tokyo vs Tosu | | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 04:30 UK | G-Osaka vs Montedio Yamagata | | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 04:30 UK | Hiroshima vs Shonan | | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 04:30 UK | Kashima vs Nagoya | | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 04:30 UK | Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai | | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 04:30 UK | Urawa vs Kobe | | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 04:30 UK | Yokohama M. vs Yamaga | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Cruz Azul | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Club Leon vs Dorados de Sinaloa | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Toluca vs Monterrey | yes | over | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Heracles vs Excelsior | | over | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Feyenoord vs Twente | | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Den Haag vs Vitesse | | over | | |
Norway » NM Cup | 12:15 UK | Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08 | | over | | 1 |
Paraguay » Primera Division | 23:10 UK | Guarani vs Cerro Porteno | | under | | X |
Peru » Primera Division | 16:15 UK | Garcilaso vs Unión Comercio | | | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 18:30 UK | Juan Aurich vs Cienciano | | | | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 16:30 UK | Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar | yes | | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Villarreal vs Eibar | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Betis vs Atl. Madrid | | | | 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Girona vs Albacete | | | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | St. Gallen vs Basel | | | | 2 |
Switzerland » Super League | 12:45 UK | Zurich vs Lugano | | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Alanyaspor vs Sanliurfaspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Besiktas vs Sivasspor | | | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 22:00 UK | Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls | yes | | | |