Australia » A-League | 06:00 UK | Central Coast Mariners vs Brisbane Roar | | | | 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Gent vs Kortrijk | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Atl. Nacional vs Junior | | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | RNK Split vs Osijek | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Leeds vs Preston | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Reading vs Blackburn | | under | | |
England » League One | 12:00 UK | Walsall vs Port Vale | | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Watford vs Liverpool | | under | | 2 |
England » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Swansea vs West Ham | | under | | |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | GFC Ajaccio vs Lyon | | under | | |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Freiburg vs Munich 1860 | | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | B. Monchengladbach vs Darmstadt | | over | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | PAOK vs Platanias FC | | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | Panetolikos vs Iraklis | | under | | |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Panthrakikos vs Panathinaikos | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 11:30 UK | Carpi vs Juventus | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | AS Roma vs Genoa | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Atalanta vs Napoli | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Fiorentina vs Chievo | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Verona vs Sassuolo | | under | | |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Frosinone vs AC Milan | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Sampdoria vs Palermo | | under | | |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Torino vs Udinese | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 19:45 UK | Inter vs Lazio | | | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Korona Kielce vs Legia | | | | 2 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Tondela vs Setubal | | under | | |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:15 UK | U. Madeira vs Sporting | | | | 2 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | FC Porto vs Academica | | over | | 1 |
Romania » Liga 1 | 16:00 UK | Petrolul vs ASA Targu Mures | | under | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Levante | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Granada CF vs Celta Vigo | | under | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Real Sociedad vs Villarreal | | under | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Malaga vs Atl. Madrid | | | | 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Alcorcon vs Albacete | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Galatasaray vs Akhisar Genclik Spor | | over | | |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Basaksehir vs Eskisehirspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Genclerbirligi vs Fenerbahce | | | | 2 |
World » FIFA Club World Cup | 10:30 UK | River Plate vs Barcelona | | over | | 2 |