Brazil » Série A | 15:00 UK | Vitoria vs Chapecoense-SC | 1-2 | | under | |
Brazil » Série A | 15:00 UK | Atletico-MG vs Ponte Preta | 2-1 | | under | |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Flamengo RJ vs Sao Paulo | 2-2 | | under | |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Corinthians vs Botafogo RJ | 3-1 | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Figueirense vs Internacional | 3-2 | | under | |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Sport Recife vs Fluminense | 2-1 | | under | |
Brazil » Série A | 23:00 UK | Gremio vs Cruzeiro | 2-0 | | under | |
China » Super League | 08:30 UK | Guangzhou R&F vs Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | | under | X |
China » Super League | 12:35 UK | Shijiazhuang vs Henan Jianye | 1-0 | | under | |
China » Super League | 12:35 UK | Jiangsu Suning vs Chongqing Lifan | 2-1 | | | 1 |
China » Super League | 12:35 UK | Shanghai Shenhua vs Hangzhou Greentown | 4-0 | | | 1 |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 20:00 UK | Romania vs Albania | 0-1 | | under | |
Europe » Euro 2016 | 20:00 UK | Switzerland vs France | 0-0 | | under | |
Finland » Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Mariehamn vs PS Kemi | 2-0 | | under | |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | KPV Kokkola vs Ekenas | 3-2 | | over | 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | Jaro vs Jazz Pori | 3-4 | | over | 1 |
Finland » Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | AC Oulu vs GrIFK | 3-1 | | over | 1 |
Japan » J-League Division 2 | 06:00 UK | Sapporo vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League Division 2 | 10:00 UK | Verdy vs Kyoto | 2-1 | | | X |
Japan » J-League Division 2 | 11:00 UK | C-Osaka vs Tokushima | 3-2 | | | 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 14:30 UK | Bryne vs Sandefjord | 0-2 | yes | | |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Ranheim vs Ull/Kisa | 2-2 | | over | 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Kongsvinger vs Fredrikstad | 1-2 | | over | |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Strommen vs Sandnes | 3-1 | yes | | |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Asane vs Raufoss | 3-1 | | over | |
South America » Copa América | 00:00 UK | Argentina vs Venezuela | 4-1 | | | 1 |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 09:00 UK | Ulsan Hyundai vs Suwon City | 1-0 | | | 1 |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 11:00 UK | Gwangju FC vs Seongnam | 1-1 | | under | X |
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs | 18:00 UK | Lleida vs Sevilla B | 0-1 | | under | |
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs | 19:00 UK | Cadiz vs Hercules | 1-0 | | under | |
Sweden » Division 1 | 15:00 UK | Vasalunds vs Team TG FF | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Division 1 | 17:00 UK | Norrby vs Qviding | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 15:00 UK | Sirius vs Ljungskile | 3-1 | | | 1 |
USA » MLS | 00:30 UK | Columbus Crew vs Montreal Impact | 0-0 | | over | |
USA » MLS | 02:00 UK | Colorado Rapids vs Chicago Fire | 2-1 | | under | 1 |