Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | San Lorenzo vs Crucero del Norte | 66 | 24 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Oostende vs Anderlecht | 23 | 32 | 45 | X / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Gent vs St. Truiden | 65 | 26 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 01:00 UK | Sao Paulo vs Goias | 50 | 27 | 23 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Avai vs Corinthians | 34 | 31 | 35 | X / 2 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Cruzeiro vs Internacional | 52 | 27 | 21 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Fluminense vs Figueirense | 64 | 27 | 9 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 20:00 UK | Sport Recife vs Ponte Preta | 41 | 29 | 30 | X / 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 22:30 UK | Gremio vs Joinville | 57 | 24 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 22:00 UK | U. De Chile vs San Luis | 58 | 27 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 01:45 UK | Junior vs La Equidad | 48 | 29 | 23 | 1 / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 21:15 UK | Dep. Pasto vs Uniautónoma | 59 | 29 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Dep. Cali vs Aguilas | 62 | 28 | 10 | 1 / 1 |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Crystal Palace vs Arsenal | 19 | 31 | 50 | 2 / 2 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt | 46 | 32 | 22 | X / 1 |
Italy » Coppa Italia | 17:30 UK | Udinese vs Novara | 42 | 30 | 28 | X / 1 |
Italy » Coppa Italia | 20:15 UK | Torino vs Pescara | 57 | 29 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 10:00 UK | Urawa vs Shonan | 50 | 29 | 21 | X / 1 |
Japan » J-League | 11:00 UK | Kashima vs Vegalta Sendai | 36 | 31 | 33 | X / 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 01:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Chiapas | 53 | 29 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | PSV vs Groningen | 63 | 24 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Hodd vs Levanger | 55 | 26 | 19 | 1 / 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 19:00 UK | Stabaek vs Lillestrom | 54 | 31 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 17:00 UK | FBC Melgar vs Cesar Vallejo | 42 | 29 | 29 | X / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Alianza Lima vs Dep. Municipal | 59 | 26 | 15 | 1 / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 18:15 UK | Braga vs Nacional | 49 | 28 | 23 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | Benfica vs Estoril | 64 | 24 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 11:30 UK | Lokomotiv Moscow vs Terek Grozni | 55 | 27 | 18 | 1 / 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Dynamo Moscow vs Ural | 47 | 29 | 24 | X / 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 12:30 UK | Alloa vs Rangers | 21 | 30 | 49 | X / 2 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | AIK vs Kalmar | 59 | 30 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Goteborg vs Hacken | 44 | 30 | 26 | X / 1 |
Sweden » Superettan | 16:00 UK | Ljungskile vs Frej | 47 | 30 | 23 | X / 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 20:00 UK | Balikesirspor vs Gaziantep BB | 32 | 32 | 36 | X / 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 20:00 UK | Mersin vs Besiktas | 36 | 32 | 32 | X / 2 |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 17:30 UK | Metalist Kharkiv vs Hoverla Uzhhorod | 48 | 28 | 24 | X / 1 |
USA » MLS | 00:00 UK | New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC | 40 | 32 | 28 | X / 1 |