Soccer Predictions for 13 Nov 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Central Africa vs Burundi 50 28 22 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Malawi vs South Sudan 64 25 11 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Cameroon vs Cape Verde 51 30 19 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Guinea Bissau vs Eswatini 54 29 17 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Nigeria vs Benin 65 22 13 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Sierra Leone vs Lesotho 49 28 23 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Namibia vs Chad 56 27 17 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Burkina Faso vs Uganda 46 29 25 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Senegal vs Congo 66 22 12 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Sudan vs Sao Tome and Principe 60 26 14 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Angola vs Gambia 67 25 8 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Parana vs Sao Bento 64 26 10 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Operario vs Bragantino 25 31 44 X2
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Vila Nova FC vs Guarani 34 27 39 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:00 UK Chico vs Cartagena 38 32 30 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:00 UK Bogota vs Fortaleza 32 33 35 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:15 UK Cortulua vs Tigres 43 32 25 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:15 UK Pereira vs Quindio 51 31 18 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Exeter vs West Ham U21 30 35 35 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Shrewsbury vs Macclesfield 52 32 16 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Fleetwood vs Oldham 50 32 18 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Southend vs AFC Wimbledon 17 34 49 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Bristol Rovers vs Swindon 50 30 20 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Asane vs Notodden  33 31 36 X
Romania » Liga 2 12:00 UK Metaloglobus vs F. Constanta 39 31 30 X
Romania » Liga 2 12:00 UK UTA Arad vs SCM Gloria 49 32 19 1X
Romania » Liga 2 12:00 UK Calarasi vs FC Arges 38 33 29 1X
Romania » Liga 2 12:00 UK Csikszereda M. Ciuc vs CSM Resita 39 32 29 1X
Romania » Liga 2 12:00 UK Ripensia Timisoara vs Politehnica Timisoara 32 32 36 X
Romania » Liga 2 12:00 UK Sportul Snagov vs Turnu Magurele 21 32 47 X2
Romania » Liga 2 15:30 UK U. Cluj vs Concordia 40 32 28 1X
Romania » Liga 2 17:30 UK Mioveni vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 26 32 42 X2
Russia » FNL 09:30 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Armavir 41 31 28 1X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Kursk 46 31 23 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Yenisey 42 31 27 1X
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK F. Voronezh vs SKA Khabarovsk 34 31 35 X
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK FK Chayka vs M. Saransk 45 27 28 1
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Luch 46 27 27 1
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Tekstilshtik vs Tomsk 29 30 41 X
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs R. Volgograd 46 32 22 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Baltika 43 30 27 X
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK T. Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod 51 30 19 1