Soccer Predictions for 09 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Mazembe (Drc) vs Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 32 32 36 2:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) vs CR Belouizdad (Alg) 47 30 23 0:2 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK AS Vita Club (Drc) vs Al-Merreikh (Sud) 57 26 17 3:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Al Ahly (Egy) vs Simba (Tan) 49 26 25 1:0 1
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Macarthur FC vs Brisbane Roar 44 33 23 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Manly Utd vs Sydney Olympic 34 39 27 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Queensland Lions vs Redlands 47 34 19 5:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Olympic FC 11 37 52 3:2 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 11:45 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide City 39 37 24 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:00 UK Green Gully vs South Melbourne 23 38 39 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights 44 36 20 2:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Kapfenberg 50 32 18 5:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna II vs Floridsdorfer AC 41 35 24 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Horn 23 34 43 3:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK FC Juniors vs Amstetten 28 33 39 4:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Dornbirn 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Energetik-BGU vs Sputnik 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs RWDM 49 32 19 2:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Eupen vs St. Liege 29 32 39 0:4 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Juventude 31 32 37 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 23 32 45 1:3 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Grecia vs Alajuelense 19 29 52 1:4 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Doxa vs Nea Salamis 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Bohemians 1905 37 30 33 0:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:00 UK Jihlava vs Trinec 51 30 19 1:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Hobro vs Kolding IF 50 31 19 1:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Helsingor vs Koge 45 31 24 3:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:30 UK Odense vs Vejle 51 31 18 0:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Manta vs Tecnico U. 40 30 30 0:2 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Watford vs Reading 54 29 17 2:0 1
England » League Two 18:00 UK Mansfield vs Newport 46 29 25 1:1 1
England » League Two 19:00 UK Oldham vs Colchester 44 33 23 5:2 1X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Fulham vs Wolves 49 30 21 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Metz vs Lille 23 27 50 0:2 2
France » National 17:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Annecy 35 28 37 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs Quevilly Rouen 35 27 38 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Sete 46 27 27 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Darmstadt 50 32 18 1:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Hallescher vs Uerdingen 34 33 33 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Freiburg 35 31 34 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Kisvarda 54 31 15 0:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cork City vs Athlone 35 34 31 0:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Wexford 57 26 17 1:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Bray 27 34 39 0:0 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Treaty United vs Cobh Ramblers 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK St. Patricks vs Derry City 58 27 15 2:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs Bohemians 45 30 25 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Tapatio vs Venados 37 30 33 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:00 UK Breda vs Jong Utrecht 43 32 25 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Helmond 42 33 25 5:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Excelsior vs Nijmegen 24 35 41 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Jong PSV 27 35 38 0:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Cambuur 10 27 63 3:5 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Oss 42 36 22 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Vitesse vs Den Haag 73 26 1 0:0 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Esteli vs Columbus Crew 19 32 49 0:4 X2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Atletico Pantoja vs Monterrey 2 28 70 0:3 2
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Widzew Lodz vs Puszcza 48 30 22 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Cracovia 38 32 30 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla vs Rakow 21 33 46 1:2 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Portimonense vs Vitoria Guimaraes 34 30 36 3:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Astra vs UTA Arad 37 30 33 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FC Voluntari vs FC Botosani 19 30 51 1:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FC Arges vs Chindia Targoviste 38 28 34 3:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Academica Clinceni 25 30 45 1:3 X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Hearts vs Alloa 63 24 13 6:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Stellenbosch vs AmaZulu 38 25 37 0:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Bolivar vs Junior 55 30 15 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Ind. del Valle vs Gremio 37 30 33 2:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Dep. Pasto vs La Equidad 28 30 42 0:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK FBC Melgar vs Carlos Mannucci 49 32 19 3:2 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Palestino vs Cobresal 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Huesca vs Elche 49 29 22 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Tenerife vs Gijon 33 27 40 1:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Chiasso vs Kriens 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Grasshoppers 25 34 41 0:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Thun 33 33 34 2:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Giresunspor 1 29 70 0:5 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Keciorengucu vs Altinordu 42 31 27 5:3 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Tuzlaspor 51 33 16 2:1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Newtown 30 38 32 1:2 X