Soccer Predictions for 03 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Al-Merreikh (Sud) vs Al Ahly (Egy) 30 30 40 2:2 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Simba (Tan) vs AS Vita Club (Drc) 55 29 16 4:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Petro Atletico (Ang) vs Horoya (Gui) 39 31 30 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) vs Wydad (Mar) 30 31 39 1:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Teungueth (Sen) vs Esperance Tunis (Tun) 34 30 36 2:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK MC Alger (Alg) vs Zamalek (Egy) 38 30 32 0:2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 01:15 UK Central Cordoba vs Platense 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 18:00 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Independiente 20 31 49 3:1 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 20:15 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Lanus 25 32 43 2:4 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 20:15 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Atl. Tucuman 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 22:30 UK Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Australia » A-League 09:10 UK Brisbane Roar vs WS Wanderers 32 35 33 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 04:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Charlestown Azzurri 3 31 66 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 06:30 UK Valentine vs Weston Workers 23 37 40 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 06:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Maitland 11 30 59 2:3 2
Australia » NPL NSW 05:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City 25 38 37 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney Olympic 27 35 38 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Gwelup Croatia SC vs Rockingham City 55 35 10 4:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Cockburn City 26 37 37 1:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Altach 33 33 34 2:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Admira 36 34 30 0:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs Hartberg 41 31 28 3:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK BATE vs FC Gomel 61 25 14 3:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Sputnik vs FC Minsk 17 33 50 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Isloch 55 27 18 4:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Zhodino vs Vitebsk 43 28 29 1:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK St. Gilloise vs Seraing 45 33 22 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Oostende vs Waasland-Beveren 60 30 10 0:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK St. Truiden vs KV Mechelen 27 34 39 2:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Kortrijk vs Club Brugge KV 17 32 51 1:2 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Sloboda vs Zeljeznicar 18 24 58 1:0 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Krupa vs Tuzla City 24 29 47 1:1 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Melipilla vs Nublense 29 24 47 1:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 22:00 UK U. De Chile vs Huachipato 29 37 34 1:1 X2
Colombia » Primera A 01:40 UK Santa Fe vs Pereira 70 22 8 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Alajuelense vs Herediano 41 30 29 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Grecia vs Limon 42 31 27 2:2 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 11:55 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Hajduk Split 19 33 48 0:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Osijek 16 27 57 0:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Sibenik vs D. Zagreb 4 25 71 1:1 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Gorica vs Rijeka 25 31 44 3:4 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Pardubice 47 30 23 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Opava vs Slovacko 29 29 42 1:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Liberec vs Ostrava 37 31 32 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Sparta Prague vs Teplice 65 29 6 7:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Blansko vs Varnsdorf 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Trinec vs Dukla Prague 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Prostejov vs Vlasim 54 31 15 3:5 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Vysehrad vs Chrudim 28 33 39 0:4 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK F. Amager vs Vendsyssel 36 33 31 3:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Delfin vs Dep. Cuenca 57 27 16 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK LDU Quito vs Mushuc Runa 63 26 11 0:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Ind. del Valle 49 32 19 2:2 1X
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK El Masry vs El Gaish 56 23 21 1:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK El Ismaily vs Ceramica Cleopatra 23 27 50 1:2 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Huddersfield vs Brentford 26 30 44 1:1 X
England » League Two 13:00 UK Southend vs Carlisle 34 31 35 0:2 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Chelsea vs West Brom 72 22 6 2:5 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leeds vs Sheffield Utd 51 30 19 2:1 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Leicester vs Manchester City 16 29 55 0:2 2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Arsenal vs Liverpool 20 34 46 0:3 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK Honka vs PK-35 59 25 16 0:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:00 UK Inter Turku vs SJK 53 29 18 0:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 15:00 UK HIFK vs HJK 7 25 68 0:3 2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Monaco vs Metz 62 29 9 4:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Lille 53 30 17 0:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lens vs Lyon 17 34 49 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Nancy 53 30 17 4:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Rodez vs Chambly 57 27 16 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Chateauroux 44 28 28 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Guingamp 54 29 17 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs Niort 61 27 12 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Paris FC 39 31 30 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Caen vs Pau FC 45 29 26 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Valenciennes 54 29 17 3:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Orleans 50 26 24 2:2 1
France » National 19:00 UK Red Star vs Stade Briochin 44 25 31 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Concarneau 35 28 37 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Greuther Furth 31 33 36 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Holstein Kiel 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Karlsruher vs VfL Osnabruck 53 29 18 0:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mannheim vs Zwickau 44 29 27 1:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Hallescher 43 31 26 3:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Munich 1860 20 30 50 1:3 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Ingolstadt 20 30 50 2:0 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Bayern II vs Lubeck 34 33 33 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs Duisburg 46 33 21 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Saarbrucken 41 34 25 2:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt 50 33 17 1:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 56 26 18 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs FC Koln 57 29 14 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Arminia Bielefeld 57 30 13 1:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Hoffenheim 15 34 51 2:1 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich 33 36 31 0:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Freiburg 37 33 30 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Atromitos vs Smyrnis 51 26 23 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK OFI Crete vs Giannina 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEL Larissa vs Panetolikos 54 30 16 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Lamia vs Volos 47 28 25 1:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Paks vs MTK Budapest 38 34 28 3:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Zalaegerszegi vs DVTK 32 33 35 2:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Honved vs Ujpest 41 34 25 2:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs UC Dublin 24 34 42 0:4 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Drogheda vs Finn Harps 32 30 38 1:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Bohemians vs St. Patricks 37 31 32 0:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Derry City vs Waterford 45 30 25 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:15 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 38 30 32 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:45 UK Ashdod vs Kiryat Shmona 50 30 20 1:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 51 27 22 1:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Beer Sheva 62 27 11 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK AC Milan vs Sampdoria 65 28 7 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Napoli vs Crotone 68 25 7 4:3 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Fiorentina 30 29 41 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Benevento vs Parma 31 32 37 2:2 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs AS Roma 27 36 37 2:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lazio vs Spezia 56 29 15 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Udinese 67 28 5 3:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Verona 29 31 40 0:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Torino vs Juventus 10 30 60 2:2 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Bologna vs Inter 19 29 52 0:1 2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Shonan Bellmare 57 31 12 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Vissel Kobe 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Nagoya Grampus vs FC Tokyo 49 32 19 0:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 22 31 47 1:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Kashima Antlers 24 34 42 2:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Kashiwa Reysol 20 33 47 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Oita Trinita 64 26 10 2:0 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Montedio Yamagata 28 30 42 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kofu 45 30 25 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 09:00 UK Ryukyu vs Omiya Ardija 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 00:00 UK Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Cimarrones de Sonora 35 32 33 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 02:30 UK Puebla vs Mazatlan FC 45 28 27 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 04:30 UK Juarez vs Cruz Azul 24 29 47 0:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Venlo vs Groningen 30 34 36 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Willem II vs AZ Alkmaar 10 33 57 0:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Twente vs Vitesse 34 34 32 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Zwolle 46 32 22 3:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Glenavon 49 33 18 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Portadown 64 26 10 4:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Carrick Rangers 56 27 17 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Cliftonville 24 33 43 0:5 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Dungannon vs Linfield 16 25 59 0:2 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Guairena FC vs Sp. Luqueno 50 30 20 3:0 1
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Legnica vs Radomiak Radom 44 32 24 0:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Puszcza 25 32 43 1:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Odra Opole 31 30 39 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 13:00 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs Sandecja Nowy S. 30 32 38 0:5 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Widzew Lodz 38 33 29 3:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK LKS Lodz vs GKS Belchatow 61 27 12 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Wisla Plock vs Piast Gliwice 37 30 33 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Legia vs Pogon Szczecin 57 28 15 4:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Cracovia vs Lech Poznan 37 31 32 2:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Vizela vs Estoril 49 26 25 1:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Arouca 36 31 33 0:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Rio Ave vs Gil Vicente 40 30 30 0:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Santa Clara 71 24 5 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs FC Arges 49 28 23 4:1 1
Russia » FNL 06:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Orenburg 30 29 41 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Tekstilshtik 67 24 9 4:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Tomsk 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Yenisey 49 29 22 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs D. Bryansk 48 31 21 0:1 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Alania Vladikavkaz 16 30 54 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Neftekhimik 41 29 30 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Omsk 64 25 11 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK FK Chayka vs Spartak Moscow 2 55 30 15 0:2 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Baltika vs Nizhny Novgorod 36 29 35 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Lokomotiv Moscow 18 28 54 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny 52 32 16 0:5 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs Sochi 45 30 25 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Ufa 46 27 27 4:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Alloa 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Hearts 17 33 50 0:0 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Albion Rovers 41 32 27 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Elgin City 23 32 45 0:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Stirling 58 30 12 1:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 12:15 UK Dumbarton vs Aberdeen 13 28 59 0:1 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Hamilton vs St. Mirren 26 35 39 0:3 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Edinburgh City 30 38 32 2:2 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs St Johnstone 31 35 34 0:1 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Partick Thistle 68 29 3 2:1 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Fraserburgh vs Montrose 23 36 41 2:4 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Kilmarnock 16 30 54 0:4 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Livingston vs Raith 55 30 15 1:1 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK East Fife vs Morton 25 39 36 1:1 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Brora Rangers vs Stranraer 25 38 37 1:1 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Ayr vs Clyde 51 29 20 0:1 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Formartine Utd vs Motherwell 1 27 72 0:5 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 19:30 UK Celtic vs Falkirk 72 27 1 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:55 UK FK Indjija vs Rad Beograd 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:55 UK Radnik vs Zlatibor Cajetina 57 26 17 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:55 UK Javor vs Backa 67 24 9 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Napredak vs FK Crvena zvezda 4 24 72 1:4 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:05 UK Partizan vs Metalac 67 25 8 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 70 29 1 4:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Ruzomberok 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Pohronie vs Sered 52 34 14 1:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Senica 37 34 29 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Trnava 36 30 34 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Swallows vs Golden Arrows 42 26 32 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Cape Town City vs Baroka 49 30 21 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Chippa Utd. 39 27 34 5:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonbuk 21 28 51 1:3 2
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Seongnam vs Ulsan Hyundai 17 29 54 0:1 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seoul vs Gangwon 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Ath Bilbao vs Real Sociedad 37 30 33 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Granada CF vs Villarreal 22 29 49 0:3 2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Eibar 59 27 14 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Osasuna vs Getafe 47 27 26 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Logrones vs Tenerife 35 27 38 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Girona vs Ponferradina 45 29 26 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Castellon vs R. Oviedo 36 29 35 1:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Aarau vs Schaffhausen 33 34 33 1:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Thun vs Wil 51 32 17 3:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Winterthur vs Chiasso 55 32 13 0:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Grasshoppers vs Xamax 57 29 14 1:4 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Kriens vs Lausanne Ouchy 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Lausanne vs Luzern 35 33 32 2:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK St. Gallen vs Zurich 50 33 17 1:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Tuzlaspor vs Samsunspor 22 31 47 0:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Giresunspor vs Istanbulspor AS 35 26 39 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Ankaraspor vs Akhisarspor 31 32 37 4:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Keciorengucu 46 27 27 2:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Kayserispor vs Goztepe 36 32 32 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Rizespor vs Karagumruk 24 31 45 0:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor 35 30 35 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Hatayspor vs Galatasaray 19 34 47 3:0 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Inhulets 34 30 36 4:3 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Rukh Lviv vs FK Zorya Luhansk 10 29 61 0:2 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Desna vs Olimpik Donetsk 59 31 10 2:0 1