Australia » A-League | 08:40 UK | Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets | | over | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 23:00 UK | Atletico GO vs Bragantino | | under | | |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 17:00 UK | Dukla Prague vs Zlin | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 19:45 UK | Brentford vs QPR | yes | | | |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:30 UK | Rennes vs Paris SG | | | | 2 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Metz vs Paris FC | | under | | X |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Niort vs AC Ajaccio | | under | | |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Sochaux vs Evian TG | | under | | |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Tours vs Le Havre | | under | | |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Bochum vs St. Pauli | yes | | | |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Dusseldorf vs Greuther Furth | yes | | | |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Kaiserslautern vs Arminia Bielefeld | | under | | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 18:00 UK | Aue vs Wehen | | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:30 UK | Eintracht Frankfurt vs Bayern Munich | | over | | 2 |
Ireland » Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Dundalk vs Bray | | over | | 1 |
Ireland » Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Finn Harps vs UC Dublin | | under | | |
Ireland » Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Galway vs St. Patricks | | over | | |
Ireland » Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda | | over | | 1 |
Ireland » Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Sligo Rovers vs Limerick | yes | | | |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Dordrecht vs Den Bosch | | over | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Sittard vs Waalwijk | yes | | | |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Volendam vs Eindhoven FC | | over | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:00 UK | Heracles vs Willem II | yes | | | |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Z. | | under | | |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 19:30 UK | Leczna vs Cracovia | | under | | |
South America » Copa Sudamericana | 00:00 UK | Santa Fe vs Independiente | | under | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Dep. La Coruna vs Atl. Madrid | | | | 2 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 15:00 UK | Elazigspor vs Samsunspor | | under | | |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 15:00 UK | Kardemir Karabuk vs Boluspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Antalyaspor | | under | | |
Turkey » Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Konyaspor vs Genclerbirligi | | under | | |
Turkey » Super Lig | 18:45 UK | Besiktas vs Kasimpasa | | over | | 1 |