Austria » Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | A. Salzburg vs FAC Wien | 47 | 33 | 20 | X / 1 |
Austria » Erste Liga | 19:30 UK | A. Klagenfurt vs Neustadt | 46 | 29 | 25 | X / 1 |
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga | 18:30 UK | FC Gomel vs BATE | 18 | 22 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Club Brugge vs Kortrijk | 67 | 27 | 6 | 1 / 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 23:00 UK | Vitoria vs Santa Cruz | 46 | 27 | 27 | X / 1 |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Aston Villa vs Manchester United | 13 | 27 | 60 | 2 / 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:30 UK | Monaco vs Lille | 62 | 24 | 14 | 1 / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | AC Ajaccio vs Evian TG | 37 | 28 | 35 | X / X |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Auxerre vs Laval | 48 | 27 | 25 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Clermont vs Nimes | 50 | 25 | 25 | X / 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Niort vs Sochaux | 37 | 28 | 35 | X / X |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 17:30 UK | Paderborn vs Sandhausen | 35 | 31 | 34 | X / 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 19:30 UK | Bayern Munich vs Hamburger SV | 67 | 20 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Ireland » Division 1 | 19:45 UK | Athlone vs Waterford | 59 | 30 | 11 | 1 / 1 |
Ireland » Division 1 | 19:45 UK | UC Dublin vs Cobh Ramblers | 71 | 27 | 2 | 1 / 1 |
Ireland » Division 1 | 20:00 UK | Wexford vs Cabinteely | 61 | 26 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Ireland » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Bohemians vs Galway | 53 | 31 | 16 | 1 / 1 |
Ireland » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Cork City vs Limerick | 63 | 25 | 12 | 1 / 1 |
Ireland » Premier League | 19:45 UK | St. Patricks vs Bray | 78 | 21 | 1 | 1 / 1 |
Ireland » Premier League | 20:00 UK | Longford vs Shamrock Rovers | 27 | 28 | 45 | X / 2 |
Italy » Coppa Italia | 20:00 UK | Bologna vs Pavia | 47 | 29 | 24 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Maastricht vs Jong PSV | 40 | 34 | 26 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Sittard vs Achilles 29 | 33 | 34 | 33 | X / 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Venlo vs Oss | 55 | 32 | 13 | 1 / 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:00 UK | Vitesse vs Roda | 72 | 24 | 4 | 1 / 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 19:15 UK | Alianza Atl. vs Sport Huancayo | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:30 UK | Tondela vs Sporting | 13 | 23 | 64 | 2 / 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Amkar vs Anzhi | 33 | 30 | 37 | X / 1 |
Spain » Super Cup | 21:00 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Barcelona | 6 | 30 | 64 | 2 / 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 20:00 UK | Fenerbahce vs Eskisehirspor | 53 | 27 | 20 | X / 1 |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 17:00 UK | Shakhtar vs Dnipro | 45 | 30 | 25 | X / 1 |