Free Soccer Predictions for 03 Dec 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Algeria » Ligue 1 14:00 UK CR Belouizdad vs MC Alger 60 28 12 0:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 14:00 UK USM Alger vs ES Setif 56 28 16 1:1 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Saoura vs Constantine 38 29 33 3:1 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:00 UK Kabylie vs Paradou 56 25 19 2:1 1
Armenia » Premier League 10:00 UK Van vs BKMA 59 25 16 0:1 1
Armenia » Premier League 10:00 UK Noah vs Lernayin Artsakh 31 29 40 2:0 X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 10:30 UK Gabala vs Sabail 55 29 16 2:1 1
Azerbaijan » Premier League 13:00 UK Sabah Baku vs Shamakhi 69 26 5 1:1 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Virton vs Lommel SK 20 34 46 0:1 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK RWDM 47 vs Club Brugge KV U23 62 31 7 0:2 1
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 10:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 13:00 UK Cherno More vs Lok. Plovdiv 44 32 24 3:1 1X
China » Jia League 06:00 UK Kunshan vs Sichuan Jiuniu 42 31 27 2:0 1X
China » Jia League 06:00 UK Qingdao Hainiu vs Shenyang Urban FC 67 28 5 2:0 1
China » Jia League 06:00 UK Guangxi Pingguo Haliao vs Beijing Technology 62 27 11 0:0 1
China » Jia League 06:00 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Heilongjiang Ice City 52 28 20 0:2 1
China » Jia League 06:00 UK Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs Shaanxi Changan 23 32 45 4:3 X2
Costa Rica » Copa Costa Rica 23:00 UK Cartagines vs Sporting San Jose 37 33 30 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Nea Salamis vs APOEL 11 28 61 1:3 2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs Ol. Nicosia 64 26 10 1:1 1
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 09:30 UK Taborsko vs Liberec 11 34 55 2:6 2
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 12:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Skalica 45 39 16 0:5 1X
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 12:00 UK Bohemians vs Zizkov 67 30 3 3:1 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Sunderland vs Millwall 28 31 41 3:0 X2
England » League One 12:30 UK Derby vs Sheffield Wed 22 32 46 0:0 X2
England » League One 12:30 UK MK Dons vs Burton 38 32 30 1:1 X
England » League One 12:30 UK Shrewsbury vs Lincoln 39 31 30 2:0 X
England » League One 13:00 UK Forest Green vs Cambridge Utd 39 32 29 2:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Oxford Utd 40 34 26 1:1 1X
England » League Two 12:30 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Grimsby 28 32 40 1:0 X2
England » League Two 12:30 UK Gillingham vs Salford 32 30 38 0:3 X
England » League Two 12:30 UK Leyton Orient vs Bradford City 52 31 17 3:0 1
England » League Two 13:00 UK Carlisle vs Sutton 44 31 25 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Swindon 32 33 35 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Stockport County 13 30 57 0:5 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Colchester 42 32 26 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Tranmere 35 30 35 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Harrogate 41 32 27 1:4 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK Barnet vs Wealdstone 42 34 24 2:0 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK Dag & Red vs Torquay 44 32 24 0:1 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK Eastleigh vs Boreham Wood 34 32 34 1:0 X
England » National League 12:30 UK FC Halifax vs Chesterfield 25 33 42 1:0 X2
England » National League 12:30 UK Gateshead vs Aldershot 31 34 35 0:2 X
England » National League 12:30 UK Maidenhead vs Dorking 40 36 24 1:1 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK Scunthorpe vs Notts Co 23 31 46 1:4 X2
England » National League 12:30 UK Solihull Moors vs Oldham 43 32 25 2:1 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK Southend vs Altrincham 54 32 14 2:2 1
England » National League 12:30 UK Woking vs Maidstone 44 31 25 3:1 1X
England » National League 12:30 UK York City vs Wrexham 24 31 45 1:1 X2
England » National League North 12:30 UK AFC Telford vs Banbury 33 33 34 2:1 X
England » National League North 12:30 UK Boston Utd vs Leamington 49 32 19 3:0 1X
England » National League North 12:30 UK Brackley Town vs Spennymoor 56 32 12 2:1 1
England » National League North 12:30 UK Buxton vs Bradford PA 38 33 29 2:3 1X
England » National League North 12:30 UK Gloucester vs AFC Fylde 37 33 30 1:2 X
England » National League North 12:30 UK King’s Lynn vs Hereford 49 31 20 2:1 1X
England » National League North 12:30 UK Peterborough Sports vs Farsley 52 32 16 1:0 1
England » National League North 12:30 UK Southport vs Scarborough 45 34 21 1:1 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Chorley vs Curzon Ashton 59 30 11 3:0 1
England » National League South 12:30 UK Chelmsford vs Dartford 44 34 22 1:0 1X
England » National League South 12:30 UK Concord vs Hemel Hempstead 23 33 44 2:1 X2
England » National League South 12:30 UK Dover vs St. Albans 36 34 30 1:1 X
England » National League South 12:30 UK Eastbourne Boro vs Chippenham 35 32 33 2:1 X
England » National League South 12:30 UK Farnborough vs Hampton & Richmond 33 33 34 2:2 X
England » National League South 12:30 UK Havant & W vs Worthing 44 32 24 1:5 1X
England » National League South 12:30 UK Oxford City vs Dulwich Hamlet 46 34 20 2:2 1X
England » National League South 12:30 UK Taunton vs Braintree 40 33 27 0:0 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Slough 51 31 18 2:0 1
England » National League South 15:00 UK Hungerford vs Tonbridge 34 34 32 0:1 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Cheshunt 37 33 30 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 2 11:45 UK Apollon Smyrnis vs PAE Chania 55 27 18 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Karditsa vs Niki Volos 49 28 23 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Makedonikos vs Iraklis 1908 19 30 51 2:0 2
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK PAE Egaleo vs Olympiacos Piraeus B 40 29 31 0:0 X
Guatemala » Liga Nacional 18:00 UK Malacateco vs Municipal 38 29 33 1:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK DVTK vs Haladas 53 33 14 1:2 1
India » I-League 08:30 UK Rajasthan United vs Neroca FC 47 31 22 1:0 1X
India » ISL 12:00 UK Chennaiyin vs Hyderabad 18 32 50 1:3 2
India » ISL 14:00 UK Bengaluru FC vs ATK Mohun Bagan 31 34 35 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Venezia vs Ternana 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Cagliari vs Parma 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Ancona vs Alessandria 45 28 27 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Montevarchi vs Pontedera 33 29 38 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Carrarese vs Torres 48 27 25 0:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Fiorenzuola vs Rimini 46 28 26 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Gubbio vs Siena 40 29 31 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Imolese vs Vis Pesaro 44 29 27 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Cesena vs San Donato 60 28 12 3:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Fermana vs Reggiana 35 28 37 0:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Olbia vs Recanatese 39 29 32 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Entella vs Lucchese 47 27 26 1:1 1
Kenya » Premier League 11:00 UK Police FC vs Kakamega Homeboyz 39 29 32 0:1 X
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Nzoia Sugar vs Sofapaka 41 26 33 1:0 X
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Ulinzi Stars vs Posta Rangers 49 26 25 1:0 1
Malta » Premier League 11:00 UK Sirens vs Hibernians 13 31 56 0:1 2
Malta » Premier League 11:00 UK Gzira vs Balzan 36 31 33 0:1 X
Malta » Premier League 13:15 UK Floriana vs Marsaxlokk 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 14:00 UK Knockbreda vs Ballyclare 24 35 41 1:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 14:00 UK Newington vs Warrenpoint 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Ards vs Institute 43 37 20 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Dergview vs H&W Welders 40 35 25 2:3 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Loughgall vs Ballinamallard 50 30 20 1:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Cliftonville 17 32 51 4:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Dungannon 53 28 19 2:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glentoran 24 34 42 3:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Carrick Rangers 54 31 15 3:1 1
Portugal » League Cup 17:00 UK Casa Pia vs Braga 11 33 56 0:1 2
Portugal » League Cup 20:45 UK Trofense vs Pacos Ferreira 21 33 46 1:1 X2
Romania » Liga 1 13:30 UK FC Voluntari vs FC Hermannstadt 41 29 30 3:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Univ. Craiova vs U Craiova 1948 50 31 19 0:2 1
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Unirea Constanta vs Poli Iasi 22 26 52 1:2 2
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Selimbar vs CSC Dumbravita 58 31 11 0:3 1
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Politehnica Timisoara vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc 25 31 44 2:1 X2
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Progresul Spartac vs CSM Slatina 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Otelul vs Metaloglobus Bucharest 44 30 26 3:0 X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Viitorul Tg. Jiu vs Ripensia Timisoara 41 33 26 3:1 1X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Unirea Dej vs Baia Mare 38 32 30 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 2 11:15 UK FC Brasov vs Din. Bucuresti 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Morton 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Raith 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Partick Thistle 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Dundee FC 19 32 49 0:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Hamilton 36 32 32 4:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs FC Edinburgh 21 34 45 0:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Queen of South 52 31 17 1:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Airdrieonians 35 34 31 1:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Peterhead 48 29 23 3:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Alloa 48 33 19 0:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Bonnyrigg Rose vs Dumbarton 19 33 48 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK East Fife vs Annan 30 34 36 1:3 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stenhousemuir 49 33 18 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Albion Rovers 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Stirling 20 34 46 3:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Zaragoza vs UD Ibiza 41 27 32 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Gijon vs Las Palmas 30 29 41 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Mirandes vs Albacete 34 30 36 4:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Villarreal B vs Leganes 30 29 41 0:0 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 17:00 UK Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada 49 27 24 1:1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 17:00 UK Merida AD vs Rayo Majadahonda 45 29 26 1:2 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 17:00 UK Real Madrid B vs Leonesa 43 29 28 1:1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 17:00 UK Unionistas vs CD Badajoz 44 30 26 0:0 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 18:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Cordoba 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:00 UK Eldense vs UD Logrones 45 28 27 2:1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:00 UK Calahorra vs La Nucia 36 29 35 1:3 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:00 UK CF Intercity vs Barcelona B 32 29 39 0:0 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:00 UK SD Logrones vs Castellon 24 30 46 2:1 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:00 UK R. Sociedad B vs Osasuna B 37 28 35 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bodrumspor vs Genclerbirligi 49 30 21 2:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Altinordu 53 32 15 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Samsunspor vs Denizlispor 56 27 17 5:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Sakaryaspor vs Erzurumspor 39 34 27 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Ajax (Ned) vs Blackburn (Eng) 47 34 19 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Cracovia (Pol) vs L. Mikulas (Svk) 55 29 16 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Korona Kielce (Pol) vs Leczna (Pol) 37 34 29 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Zwolle (Ned) vs Oostende (Bel) 23 38 39 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Dordrecht (Ned) vs Telstar (Ned) 31 37 32 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Dundee Utd (Sco) vs Swansea (Wal) 17 32 51 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Crystal Palace (Eng) vs Botafogo RJ (Bra) 54 32 14 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Almere City (Ned) vs Twente (Ned) 23 36 41 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Galatasaray (Tur) vs Rayo Vallecano (Esp) 43 37 20 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Lausanne (Sui) vs Basel (Sui) 15 36 49 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Almeria (Esp) vs Sturm Graz (Aut) 34 35 31 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Giannina (Gre) vs Panetolikos (Gre) 26 34 40 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Fenerbahce (Tur) vs Villarreal (Esp) 35 36 29 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK OFI Crete (Gre) vs Anderlecht (Bel) 30 35 35 1:1 X
World » World Cup 2022 15:00 UK Netherlands vs USA 54 29 17 3:1 1
World » World Cup 2022 19:00 UK Argentina vs Australia 76 22 2 2:1 1
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks