Argentina » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | River Plate vs Newells Old Boys | | | | 1 |
Argentina » Primera Division | 21:15 UK | Rosario Central vs Boca Juniors | | under | | |
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Grodig vs Rapid Vienna | | | | 2 |
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga | 11:00 UK | BATE vs Slutsk | | | | 1 |
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga | 11:00 UK | Belshina vs Mikashevichi | | | | 1 |
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga | 11:00 UK | Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Brest | | over | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Club Brugge vs Genk | | | | 1 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Gent vs Charleroi | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Flamengo RJ vs Goias | | | | 1 |
Colombia » Liga Aguila | 23:00 UK | Uniautónoma vs La Equidad | | under | | |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | D. Zagreb vs Istra 1961 | | over | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Rijeka vs RNK Split | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:00 UK | Slavia Prague vs Bohemians 1905 | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 16:00 UK | Ostrava vs Plzen | | | | 2 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 18:00 UK | Sparta Prague vs Teplice | | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | Midtjylland vs Esbjerg | | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 13:30 UK | Aston Villa vs Manchester City | | | | 2 |
England » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Arsenal vs Tottenham | | over | | |
England » Premier League | 16:00 UK | Liverpool vs Crystal Palace | | over | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Bordeaux vs Monaco | | under | | |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Braunschweig vs Munich 1860 | | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | RB Leipzig vs Kaiserslautern | | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Dortmund vs Schalke | | over | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Iraklis | | over | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 15:15 UK | PAOK vs Panthrakikos | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | AS Roma vs Lazio | | over | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Empoli vs Juventus | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sassuolo vs Carpi | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie A | 17:00 UK | Napoli vs Udinese | | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 16:30 UK | Perugia vs Lanciano | | | | 1 |
Mexico » Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Pachuca vs Club Leon | | over | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Den Bosch vs Oss | | over | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | PSV vs Utrecht | | over | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Vitesse vs AZ Alkmaar | | | | 1 |
Norway » Tippeligaen | 17:00 UK | Bodo/Glimt vs Stabaek | | over | | |
Peru » Primera Division | 01:00 UK | FBC Melgar vs Dep. Municipal | | | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | U. de Deportes vs Sport Loreto | | | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Lech Poznan vs Leczna | | | | 1 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Legia vs Pogon Szczecin | | | | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Benfica vs Boavista | | over | 1 | 1 |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Moreirense vs Ferreira | | under | | |
Romania » Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Botosani | | | | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 11:30 UK | Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov Samara | | | | 1 |
Russia » Premier League | 16:30 UK | Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg | | | | 2 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:30 UK | Ross County vs Celtic | | | | 2 |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 05:00 UK | Incheon vs Busan | | under | | |
Spain » Primera Division | 11:00 UK | Ath Bilbao vs Espanyol | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Barcelona vs Villarreal | | over | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 17:15 UK | Atl. Madrid vs Gijon | | over | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Sevilla vs Real Madrid | | over | | 2 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 16:00 UK | Girona vs Lugo | | | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 18:15 UK | Alcorcon vs Almeria | | | | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League | 15:00 UK | Basel vs Grasshoppers | | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 11:30 UK | 1461 Trabzon vs Kardemir Karabuk | | | | 2 |
Turkey » Super Lig | 12:00 UK | Sivasspor vs Gaziantepspor | | | | 1 |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 15:00 UK | Dnipro vs Hoverla Uzhhorod | | | 1 | 1 |