Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Kortrijk vs Waasland-Beveren | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série A | 19:00 UK | Sao Paulo vs Figueirense | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 19:30 UK | Botafogo RJ vs America MG | | | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 19:30 UK | Ceará vs Macae | | over | | 1 |
Brazil » Série B | 19:30 UK | Oeste vs Paysandu PA | | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | NK Zagreb vs Hajduk Split | | under | | |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Rijeka vs Istra 1961 | | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 19:15 UK | Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905 | | | | 1 |
Denmark » Superliga | 15:00 UK | Randers FC vs Nordsjaelland | | under | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Blackburn vs Sheffield Wed | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Brighton vs Birmingham | | | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Cardiff vs Burnley | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Fulham vs Preston | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Nottingham vs Reading | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | QPR vs Leeds | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Wolves vs Milton Keynes Dons | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Burton vs Colchester | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Coventry vs Doncaster | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Millwall vs Bury | | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Rochdale vs Port Vale | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Barnet vs Mansfield | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Dagenham & Red. vs Plymouth | | under | | 2 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Leyton Orient vs AFC Wimbledon | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Northampton vs Yeovil | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Wycombe vs Portsmouth | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Aston Villa vs Watford | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Bournemouth vs Everton | yes | | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Crystal Palace vs Newcastle Utd | | over | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Sunderland vs Stoke City | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Leicester vs Manchester United | | under | | |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Aldershot vs Cheltenham | | | | 2 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Barrow vs Woking | yes | | | |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Forest Green vs Altrincham | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Grimsby vs Kidderminster | | | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Halifax vs Dover Ath. | | | | 2 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Lincoln City vs Welling | | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Paris SG vs Troyes | | over | | 1 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Angers vs Lille | | under | | |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Dresden vs Preussen Munster | | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Magdeburg vs Stuttgart II | | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Stutt. Kickers vs Bremen II | | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Atromitos vs Panthrakikos | | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 17:30 UK | Iraklis vs Panathinaikos | | under | | |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 14:30 UK | Haladas vs Ujpest | | under | | |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 14:30 UK | Honved vs Bekescsaba 1912 | | | | 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 14:30 UK | Videoton vs MTK Budapest | | | | 1 |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Ferencvaros vs Debrecen | | | | 1 |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 15:30 UK | Maccabi Haifa vs Netanya | | under | | |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 16:00 UK | H. Raanana vs Hapoel Haifa | | under | | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Brescia vs Cagliari | yes | | | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Como vs Bari | | | | 2 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Modena vs Entella | | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 05:00 UK | Urawa vs G-Osaka | yes | | | |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | Excelsior vs Feyenoord | | | | 2 |
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Crusaders vs Ballymena | | over | | 1 |
Paraguay » Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Diaz vs Olimpia Asuncion | | | | 2 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Gornik Z. vs Leczna | | under | | X |
Portugal » Primeira Liga | 20:45 UK | Tondela vs FC Porto | | over | | 2 |
Russia » Premier League | 14:30 UK | Terek Grozni vs Zenit Petersburg | | under | | 2 |
Scotland » Challenge Cup | 12:15 UK | Rangers vs St. Mirren | | | | 1 |
Scotland » FA Cup | 15:00 UK | Falkirk vs Fraserburgh | | over | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Aberdeen vs Ross County | | | | 1 |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 05:00 UK | Gwangju FC vs Daejeon | | | | 1 |
South Korea » K-League Classic | 05:00 UK | Ulsan Hyundai vs Busan | | | | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 21:05 UK | Celta Vigo vs Gijon | | over | | 1 |
Spain » Segunda Division | 17:00 UK | Leganes vs Ath Bilbao B | | | | 1 |
Switzerland » Challenge League | 16:45 UK | Chiasso vs Winterthur | | under | | |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Adana Demirspor vs Balikesirspor | | | | 1 |
Turkey » PTT 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Sanliurfaspor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor | | | | 1 |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Zorya vs Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | | | | 1 |
Ukraine » Pari-Match League | 15:00 UK | Oleksandriya vs Metalist Kharkiv | | | | 1 |