Argentina » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Estudiantes L.P. vs Argentinos Jrs | 4-1 | | | 1 |
Australia » A-League | 06:15 UK | Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | | over | |
Australia » A-League | 08:30 UK | Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | | over | |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Leuven vs Oostende | 4-1 | | over | |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | St. Truiden vs Waregem | 1-2 | yes | | |
Chile » Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Colo Colo vs San Luis | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Rijeka vs Hajduk Split | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:00 UK | Jablonec vs Brno | 3-0 | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:00 UK | Slovacko vs Jihlava | 3-1 | | | 1 |
Czech Republic » Synot liga | 14:00 UK | Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav | 0-2 | | under | |
England » Championship | 12:30 UK | Wolves vs Derby | 2-1 | | | 2 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Cardiff vs Preston | 2-1 | yes | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Fulham vs Middlesbrough | 0-2 | | under | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Coventry vs Fleetwood Town | 1-2 | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Gillingham FC vs Chesterfield | 1-2 | | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Wigan vs Bury | 3-0 | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Accrington vs Barnet | 2-2 | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Leyton Orient vs Crawley Town | 2-0 | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Wycombe vs Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | | under | |
England » Premier League | 12:45 UK | West Ham vs Sunderland | 1-0 | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Leicester vs Norwich | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Finland » Liiga Cup | 13:00 UK | Rovaniemi vs SJK | 1-2 | | under | |
France » Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Montpellier vs Lille | 3-0 | | under | |
France » Ligue 2 | 13:00 UK | Red Star vs Nimes | 1-0 | | | 1 |
Germany » 2. Bundesliga | 12:00 UK | Bochum vs Sandhausen | 3-2 | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Dresden vs Fortuna Koln | 4-0 | | | 1 |
Germany » 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Bremen II | 0-1 | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | VfB Stuttgart vs Hannover | 1-2 | | | 1 |
Germany » Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Werder Bremen vs Darmstadt | 2-2 | | | 1 |
Greece » Super League | 13:00 UK | Kalloni vs Platanias FC | 2-1 | | under | |
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga | 14:30 UK | MTK Budapest vs Bekescsaba 1912 | 0-0 | | | 1 |
Ireland » Super Cup | 14:00 UK | Cork City vs Dundalk | 2-0 | | under | |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Brescia vs Como | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Crotone vs Vicenza | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Lanciano vs Bari | 1-0 | | under | X |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Pescara vs Ascoli | 2-2 | | | 1 |
Italy » Serie B | 14:00 UK | Ternana vs Spezia | 1-2 | | under | X |
Japan » J-League | 05:00 UK | Tosu vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | | | 1 |
Japan » J-League | 06:00 UK | Kobe vs Kofu | 0-2 | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 17:30 UK | Twente vs Groningen | 2-0 | | over | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 18:45 UK | PSV vs Den Haag | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:45 UK | Vitesse vs Willem II | 0-1 | | | 1 |
Peru » Primera Division | 20:00 UK | FBC Melgar vs Defensor La Bocana | 2-2 | | | 1 |
Romania » Liga 1 | 12:00 UK | CS U. Craiova vs CFR Cluj | 0-1 | | under | |
Romania » Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Steaua Bucuresti vs CSMS Iasi | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Dunfermline vs Stranraer | 6-1 | | | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Peterhead vs Brechin | 4-1 | | | 1 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Elgin City vs East Stirlingshire | 2-0 | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Aberdeen vs St Johnstone | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Svenska Cupen | 12:00 UK | AFC United vs Norrkoping | 0-1 | | | 2 |
Sweden » Svenska Cupen | 12:00 UK | Falkenbergs vs Varbergs | 1-1 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Svenska Cupen | 13:00 UK | Kalmar vs Assyriska FF | 3-1 | | | 1 |
Sweden » Svenska Cupen | 13:00 UK | Varnamo vs Elfsborg | 3-3 | | | 2 |
Sweden » Svenska Cupen | 14:00 UK | Sundsvall vs Sirius | 0-1 | | | 1 |