Australia » A-League | 06:15 UK | Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix | | over | | |
Australia » A-League | 08:30 UK | Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners | | over | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Derby vs Fulham | | over | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Huddersfield vs Preston | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Hull City vs Burnley | | under | | 1 |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Ipswich vs QPR | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Milton Keynes Dons vs Cardiff | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Rotherham vs Bolton | | under | | |
England » Championship | 15:00 UK | Sheffield Wed vs Birmingham | | under | | 1 |
England » Championship | 17:15 UK | Wolves vs Reading | | under | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Colchester vs Southend | yes | | | |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Coventry vs Port Vale | | over | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Peterborough vs Chesterfield | | over | | 1 |
England » League One | 15:00 UK | Swindon vs Gillingham FC | yes | | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Leyton Orient vs Portsmouth | | under | | |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Oxford Utd vs Exeter | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 15:00 UK | Plymouth vs Yeovil | | | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 12:45 UK | Stoke City vs Manchester United | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Aston Villa vs West Ham | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Chelsea vs Watford | | over | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Liverpool vs Leicester | | over | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Manchester City vs Sunderland | | over | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Swansea vs West Brom | | under | | |
England » Premier League | 15:00 UK | Tottenham vs Norwich | | over | | 1 |
England » Premier League | 17:30 UK | Newcastle Utd vs Everton | yes | | | |
England » Premier League | 19:45 UK | Southampton vs Arsenal | | | | 2 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Boreham Wood vs Braintree | | under | | |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Kidderminster vs Cheltenham | | | | 2 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Lincoln City vs Halifax | | over | | 1 |
England » Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Wrexham vs Southport | | | | 1 |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 15:00 UK | Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa | | under | | |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 16:30 UK | Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs H. Akko | | under | | |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 16:30 UK | Yehuda vs Maccabi Petah Tikva | | under | | |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 17:30 UK | Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv | | under | | |
Israel » Ligat ha’Al | 18:00 UK | Hapoel Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem | | under | | |
Japan » Emperors Cup | 06:00 UK | FC Tokyo vs Hiroshima | | under | | |
Japan » Emperors Cup | 06:00 UK | G-Osaka vs Tosu | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Championship | 15:00 UK | Falkirk vs Dumbarton | | over | | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Ayr vs Brechin | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Forfar Athletic vs Dunfermline | | | | 2 |
Scotland » League One | 15:00 UK | Stenhousemuir vs Stranraer | | | | 1 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Elgin City vs Montrose | | over | | 1 |
Scotland » League Two | 15:00 UK | Queen’s Park vs Berwick | | | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Aberdeen vs Inverness | | under | | 1 |
Scotland » Premiership | 15:00 UK | Hamilton vs Kilmarnock | | | | 1 |