Saturday, 17 December 2016 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 00:15 UK Godoy Cruz vs Gimnasia L.P. 41 29 30 0:3 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Defensa y Justicia 42 28 30 1:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:00 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Aldosivi 36 29 35 0:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:15 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Racing Club 28 30 42 1:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:30 UK Atl. Rafaela vs Patronato 45 29 26 3:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:00 UK Independiente vs Banfield 54 29 17 0:1 1
AsiaAsia » AFF Suzuki Cup 12:00 UK Thailand vs Indonesia  56 28 16 2:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 06:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs WS Wanderers 40 34 26 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory 33 34 33 1:2 X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 11:00 UK Perth Glory vs Sydney FC 29 33 38 1:4 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK Ried vs Sturm Graz 18 31 51 0:3 2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Mattersburg 61 31 8 2:0 1
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Salzburg vs AC Wolfsberger 65 25 10 3:0 1
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK St. Polten vs Admira 36 32 32 2:2 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Oostende vs Waregem 37 33 30 1:1 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Charleroi vs Mouscron 64 29 7 2:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK KV Mechelen vs Waasland-Beveren 48 31 21 2:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs Lokeren 32 32 36 1:3 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Truiden vs Gent 14 30 56 3:1 2
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs Cercle Brugge KSV 38 32 30 3:1 X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Tubize vs St. Gilloise 37 33 30 3:0 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 22:00 UK U. Espanola vs O’Higgins  50 31 19 1:1 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Hajduk Split vs D. Zagreb 31 29 40 0:1 X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 16:15 UK Rijeka vs Istra 1961 64 22 14 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Reading 32 32 36 2:3 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Preston 40 32 28 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Burton vs Newcastle Utd 16 29 55 1:2 2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Barnsley 44 33 23 3:4 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Derby 32 33 35 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Brentford 39 32 29 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Wolves 33 33 34 0:2 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Rotherham 70 25 5 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Ipswich 48 30 22 2:3 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 17:30 UK Birmingham vs Brighton 30 30 40 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Port Vale 43 30 27 4:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bury vs Oxford Utd 27 33 40 2:3 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Peterborough 30 33 37 0:2 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Bolton 17 31 52 1:0 2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham FC vs Milton Keynes Dons 34 33 33 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Rochdale 41 32 27 2:3 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oldham vs Southend 40 32 28 0:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Millwall 30 32 38 3:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Bristol Rovers 17 33 50 2:0 2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Fleetwood Town 41 33 26 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Bradford 27 31 42 1:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 12:30 UK Doncaster vs Grimsby 53 31 16 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Accrington vs Plymouth 24 32 44 0:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Barnet vs Stevenage 28 32 40 1:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Luton 40 32 28 0:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Crewe 49 31 20 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Yeovil 41 30 29 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Notts County 42 32 26 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley Town vs Newport 44 32 24 3:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Mansfield 33 32 35 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Cheltenham 31 33 36 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Hartlepool 59 28 13 0:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Leyton Orient 46 32 22 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 12:30 UK Crystal Palace vs Chelsea 14 30 56 0:1 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Swansea 51 31 18 3:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Stoke City vs Leicester 35 32 33 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Watford 27 32 41 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Hull City 56 30 14 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 17:30 UK West Brom vs Manchester United 12 29 59 0:2 2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 12:15 UK Macclesfield vs Bromley 41 31 28 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Barrow 41 32 27 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Chester vs Aldershot 34 32 34 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dagenham & Red. vs Solihull 65 28 7 4:4 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Dover Ath. 37 32 31 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Braintree 53 32 15 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Lincoln City vs Tranmere 35 33 32 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs North Ferriby 43 31 26 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Southport vs Eastleigh 20 33 47 4:3 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Wrexham 36 31 33 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Guiseley 42 32 26 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK York vs Torquay 32 32 36 0:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Guingamp vs Paris SG 18 27 55 2:1 2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Lorient vs St Etienne 28 31 41 2:1 X2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Montpellier vs Bordeaux 31 31 38 4:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Rennes vs Bastia 52 28 20 1:2 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Nancy 58 27 15 1:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lens vs GFC Ajaccio 36 27 37 2:1 X
FranceFrance » National 13:45 UK Boulogne vs Consolat 43 29 28 1:2 1
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Karlsruher vs Braunschweig 24 30 46 0:0 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Bochum 29 32 39 1:1 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs SV Werder Bremen II 37 30 33 3:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Mainz II 40 32 28 1:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK FSV Frankfurt vs Wehen 45 31 24 3:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Holstein Kiel 30 30 40 0:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Chemnitzer 30 30 40 1:3 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Magdeburg 46 31 23 1:3 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Paderborn vs VfL Osnabruck 26 31 43 3:1 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Regensburg vs Preussen Munster 38 31 31 3:1 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Hamburger SV 40 32 28 3:1 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Augsburg vs B. Monchengladbach 35 31 34 1:0 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin 53 28 19 2:0 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs SC Freiburg 48 31 21 1:1 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK SV Werder Bremen vs 1. FC Koln 30 33 37 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt 29 31 40 1:0 X2
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Veria vs Xanthi FC 34 30 36 0:4 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Platanias FC vs Atromitos 44 29 27 3:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Kerkyra vs PAOK 29 30 41 0:5 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 27 68 1:1 2
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Shmona 34 30 36 0:0 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Sakhnin vs Yehuda 47 29 24 1:1 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 54 29 17 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Lupa Roma vs Carrarese 44 31 25 2:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group B 13:30 UK Modena vs Gubbio 21 31 48 2:0 X2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Akragas vs Monopoli 35 31 34 1:2 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Andria vs Lecce 35 31 34 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Messina vs Vibonese 34 30 36 3:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Paganese vs Reggina 1914 46 29 25 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Siracusa 48 30 22 3:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 15:30 UK Catania vs Casertana 56 29 15 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 15:30 UK Catanzaro vs Fondi 36 29 35 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 15:30 UK Matera vs Melfi 62 27 11 6:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 15:30 UK Taranto vs Juve Stabia 23 29 48 0:0 2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 17:30 UK Foggia vs Cosenza 47 30 23 3:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Cagliari 48 31 21 2:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK AC Milan vs Atalanta 48 30 22 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs AS Roma 46 30 24 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Bari vs Avellino 57 27 16 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Pisa 53 27 20 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Latina vs Brescia 41 28 31 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Novara vs Cesena 47 29 24 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Spal 35 29 36 3:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Carpi 43 29 28 1:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Perugia 48 28 24 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Ternana vs Vicenza 49 28 23 1:2 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Roda vs Utrecht 22 32 46 0:0 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Feyenoord vs Vitesse 58 29 13 3:1 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Twente vs AZ Alkmaar 35 34 31 1:2 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballinamallard vs Glentoran 29 35 36 2:1 X2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK C. Rangers vs Cliftonville 4 32 64 0:3 2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Ards 56 31 13 1:1 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glenavon 57 32 11 3:1 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Ballymena 62 32 6 2:1 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Dungannon 18 35 47 2:0 X2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Sp. Luqueno 47 30 23 4:1 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sol de America vs Dep. Capiata 39 33 28 0:3 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Nacional Asuncion vs River Plate 56 30 14 2:0 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Lechia Gdansk 24 30 46 2:0 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Plock 44 30 26 1:2 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Cracovia vs Lech Poznan 35 31 34 1:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK Moreirense vs Arouca 47 29 24 1:4 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Estoril vs Benfica 2 24 74 0:1 2
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Portimonense vs Freamunde 61 25 14 3:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Vizela 49 27 24 0:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Famalicao vs Varzim 53 29 18 0:2 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 20:00 UK FC Porto B vs Braga B 44 29 27 1:3 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Voluntari vs CFR Cluj 27 30 43 2:1 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Poli Timisoara 76 23 1 1:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Falkirk 21 32 47 2:1 X2
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Dunfermline 44 33 23 2:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Dundee Utd 19 32 49 0:0 X2
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Ayr 51 32 17 1:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 17:15 UK Morton vs Hibernian 16 31 53 1:1 2
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Queen’s Park 50 32 18 1:1 1
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Stranraer 38 34 28 2:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Peterhead 39 35 26 2:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Livingston vs Airdrieonians 55 33 12 2:0 1
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Albion Rovers 27 34 39 1:0 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Elgin City 33 36 31 3:2 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Montrose 45 35 20 1:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Edinburgh City 52 30 18 0:0 1
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Forfar Athletic 31 35 34 3:4 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Annan 29 35 36 3:1 X2
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Dundee FC 72 23 5 2:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Partick 50 30 20 1:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Inverness 33 32 35 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Aberdeen 27 31 42 2:1 X2
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Motherwell 56 30 14 1:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Gijon vs Villarreal 30 30 40 1:3 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Las Palmas 69 25 6 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Granada CF vs Real Sociedad 27 31 42 0:2 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Sevilla vs Malaga 56 28 16 4:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Getafe vs Valladolid 36 29 35 3:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Huesca 43 30 27 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Cordoba 33 30 37 1:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Tenerife vs Alcorcon 54 28 18 2:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Girona vs Gimnastic 65 27 8 4:2 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor 42 31 27 1:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Besiktas 16 29 55 2:1 2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Bandirmaspor vs Sivasspor 30 31 39 0:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Sanliurfaspor vs Boluspor 29 32 39 4:0 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:00 UK Elazigspor vs Altinordu 41 32 27 0:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 14:30 UK Goztepe vs Mersin 69 27 4 2:0 1
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Bala vs Llandudno 43 30 27 3:0 X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Bangor vs Airbus 52 33 15 2:1 1
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Rhyl 37 32 31 5:0 X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Cardiff Metropolitan 35 33 32 0:1 X
WalesWales » Premier League 17:15 UK Connahs Q. vs TNS 4 27 69 0:3 2